4.5108 reviews25,000+ customers450,000+ packets sold
Nutrition On The Go vegan plant protein and creatine Variety 6-pack, chocolate and vanilla single-serve packets
20gProteinpea + rice, dairy-free
5gCreatinefull daily dose
9Essential amino acidsEAAsin every packet
The vanilla tastes great. They're convenient portions of protein for on the go. I don't feel gross after drinking these.
ScubaGirlVerified buyer

Protein + creatine
in one packet

Try 6 Packets for $19.99

20g plant protein + 5g creatine in every packet

4.5108 reviews25,000+ customers
$19.99$21.99
  • Ships same day · Arrives in 2 to 5 days
  • One per customer · One-time purchase
Choose your flavor · Variety

You get:

450,000+ packets soldMade in a US facility

The vanilla tastes great. They're convenient portions of protein for on the go. I don't feel gross after drinking these.
ScubaGirlVerified buyer

Prefer whey? Try the whey packets →

Supplement Facts + Ingredients

Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 1 packet (37.3g)

Amount per serving% Daily Value*

Calories120

Total Fat3g4%

Saturated Fat1.5g8%

Total Carbohydrate5g2%

Dietary Fiber3g11%

Total Sugars2g†

Includes 2g Added Sugars4%

Protein20g27%

Calcium60mg5%

Iron14.5mg81%

Sodium (as Sodium Chloride)290mg13%

Creatine Monohydrate5g†

* Percent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet. † Daily Value not established.

Ingredients: Pea Protein, Rice Protein, Sugar, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Steviol Glycosides (Rebaudioside A).

What's included?

6 single-serve packets. Variety is 3 Chocolate and 3 Vanilla. Shipping is free.

Is this a subscription?

No. You pay $19.99 once. Nothing renews and nothing is charged again.

Two supplementsOne packet

20g plant protein and 5g creatine, together in every single-serve packet. Nothing to measure, nothing to forget. Tear it open, add 10 to 12 oz of water, shake.

  1. Tear

    1Tear

    One packet, one serving. Nothing to measure.

  2. Pour

    2Pour

    Into 10 to 12 oz of water or milk.

  3. Shake

    3Shake

    Shake for a few seconds and drink.

  • ★ 4.5 from 108 reviews
  • 25,000+ customers
  • 3rd-party lab tested
  • Individually packed for travel
  • Made in a US facility

What customers say

4.5 108 reviews

25,000+ customers · 450,000+ packets sold

Great flavor, ingredients, and value.
KarenVerified buyer
The best vegan protein powder ever
Maya G.Verified buyer
Read all 108 reviews

Customer Reviews

Based on 108 reviews
69%
(75)
19%
(21)
8%
(9)
1%
(1)
2%
(2)
K
Karen
Value

Great flavor, ingredients, and value.

M
Maya Goldstein
Amazing protein

The best vegan protein powder ever

P
PV
Hard Pass

Tastes very odd! The first thing that hits you is that it smells like Maple Syrup and not in a good way. Then the taste of it, I can't get it down. Pass hard on this one.

S
S. Benjamin
Does not taste good

The worst tasting protein powder I've ever had in my entire life.

S
ScubaGirl
Tasty nutritional vegan protein

The vanilla tastes great. They’re convenient portions of protein for on the go. I don’t feel gross after drinking these. It’s vegan protein with the amino acids our bodies cannot produce.

Find your flavorThen make it a habit

Start with six packets and see how easily they fit into your day.

Today is a one-time purchase. Nothing renews, nothing is charged again. Subscribing is a separate choice you can make later.

If you subscribe later, you get

  • 15% off every delivery
  • A free welcome gift with your first delivery
  • Free US shipping
  • Change, skip, pause, or cancel anytime

Your trial also includes a $19.99 credit toward your next order of $55 or more, one-time or subscription, valid for 30 days after the code is issued.

Your routine, wherever the day goes

Each packet is a full serving, already measured. Keep one wherever you'll need it.

Packets in a duffel on an airport security tray
TravelingEasy through TSA, fits in any bag
Packet and shaker on a desk beside a tote
Between meetingsOne in the desk drawer
Packet and shaker courtside after a workout
Post-workoutIn the gym bag, no scoop
Packets packed into a tote in a kitchen
Out for the dayPocket, bag, glovebox

Questions

What happens after I try them?

Most people subscribe to the 30-pack: 15% off every delivery with a free welcome gift on the first, and you can change, skip, pause, or cancel anytime. Either way, when your packets ship we email you a $19.99 code, good for 30 days on any order of $55 or more, one-time or subscription.

Can I take it through airport security?

Yes. The packets go through TSA in your carry-on like any other snack. They are light and flat, so they fit in a pocket, a bag, or a suitcase.

What if a full-size order isn't for me?

Every full-size order is covered by our 60-Day Money-Back Guarantee. Email us within 60 days of delivery and we refund you. The trial is priced low so you can try it first.

Try 6 Packets for $19.99, shipping on us

One per customer · One-time purchase · Free US shipping

6-Pack · $19.99Ships free · No subscription